APSRTC Booking
5512

TML - BNG

00:3006:30

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 00:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 06:30
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
40Seats

Window 15

229
5650

TPT - BNG

04:0010:25

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 04:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 10:25
  • BNG MAJESTIC
EXPRESS

Via: CTR,KOLAR

Depot: CHITTOOR1

Vehicle tracking is available.
45Seats

Window 16

229
5470

TML - BNG

07:3013:30

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 07:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 13:30
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
44Seats

Window 18

229
5466

TML - BNG

08:3014:30

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 08:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 14:30
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 20

229
5500

TPT - BNG

09:0015:00

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 09:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 15:00
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
46Seats

Window 20

229
5498

TPT - P.HALLI/JAYANAGAR

09:3015:30

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 09:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 15:30
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 21

229
5496

TML - BNG

10:0016:00

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 10:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 16:00
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 20

229
5462

TPT - BNG

10:3016:30

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 10:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 16:30
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 21

229
5468

TML - BNG

11:0017:00

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 11:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 17:00
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 20

229
5081

NLR - BNG

11:1017:00

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 11:10
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 16:35
  • KR.PURAM
  • 16:38
  • ITIGATE DOORVANINAGAR
  • 16:45
  • INDIRANAGAR
  • 16:50
  • BEGAMHALL
  • 17:00
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Via: THIRUPATHI

Depot: NELLORE2

Vehicle tracking is available.
32Seats

Window 16

300
5458

TPT - BNG

11:3017:30

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 11:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 17:30
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 21

229
5083

NLR - BNG

11:3018:00

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 11:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 17:30
  • KR.PURAM
  • 17:35
  • ITIGATE DOORVANINAGAR
  • 17:42
  • INDIRANAGAR
  • 17:45
  • BEGAMHALL
  • 18:00
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Via: THIRUPATHI

Depot: NELLORE2

Vehicle tracking is available.
31Seats

Window 15

323
5464

TPT - BNG

12:0018:00

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 12:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 18:00
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 21

229
5444

TPT-BNG

12:0017:30

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 12:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 17:30
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Via: CTR,KOLAR

Depot: TIRUPATHI

Vehicle tracking is available.
32Seats

Window 16

323
5683

SKHT - BNG MAJESTIC

12:1518:00

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 12:15
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 18:00
  • BNG MAJESTIC
EXPRESS

Depot: SRI KALA HASTHI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 19

225
5460

TPT - BNG

12:3018:30

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 12:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 18:30
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 21

229
5624

TPT - BNG

13:1519:15

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 13:15
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 19:15
  • BNG MAJESTIC
EXPRESS

Via: CTR,KOLAR

Depot: SRI KALA HASTHI

Vehicle tracking is available.
44Seats

Window 18

225
47463

TPT-BGLR

13:3018:45

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 13:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 18:45
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)

Via: CHITTOOR,KOLAR

Depot: TIRUPATHI

Vehicle tracking is available.
  • Air Conditioner
  • Blanket
  • Water Bottle
  • Television
  • Wet Napkin
  • Disposable Seat Covers
  • WiFi
  • Air Freshener
34Seats

Window 17

377
47236

TPT-BNG

14:1520:40

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 14:15
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 20:40
  • BNG MAJESTIC
EXPRESS

Via: CHITTOOR

Depot: CHITTOOR1

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 19

229
5075

NLR - BNG

14:3019:38

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 14:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 19:35
  • KR.PURAM
  • 19:38
  • ITIGATE DOORVANINAGAR
  • 19:45
  • INDIRANAGAR
  • 19:50
  • BEGAMHALL
  • 20:00
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

Via: THIRUPATHI

Depot: NELLORE2

Vehicle tracking is available.
  • Air Conditioner
  • Blanket
  • Water Bottle
  • Television
  • Wet Napkin
  • Disposable Seat Covers
  • WiFi
  • Air Freshener
43Seats

Window 19

522
47099

TPT-BNG

15:0020:00

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 15:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 20:00
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)

Via: CTR,KOLAR

Depot: MANGALAM

Vehicle tracking is available.
  • Air Conditioner
  • Blanket
  • Water Bottle
  • Television
  • Wet Napkin
  • Disposable Seat Covers
  • WiFi
  • Air Freshener
33Seats

Window 17

377
47097

TPT-BNG

16:0021:00

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 16:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 21:00
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)

Via: CTR,KOLAR

Depot: MANGALAM

Vehicle tracking is available.
  • Air Conditioner
  • Blanket
  • Water Bottle
  • Television
  • Wet Napkin
  • Disposable Seat Covers
  • WiFi
  • Air Freshener
38Seats

Window 19

377
5488

TPT - P.HALLI/JAYANAGAR

16:0022:00

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 16:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 22:00
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 21

229
47469

TPT-BNG

17:0022:15

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 17:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 22:15
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)

Via: CHITTOOR

Depot: TIRUPATHI

Vehicle tracking is available.
  • Air Conditioner
  • Blanket
  • Water Bottle
  • Television
  • Wet Napkin
  • Disposable Seat Covers
  • WiFi
  • Air Freshener
34Seats

Window 16

377
5518

TPT - P.HALLI/JAYANAGAR

17:0023:00

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 17:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 23:00
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 21

229
9021

TPT-BANASANKARI

18:0000:15

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 18:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 00:15
  • BNG MAJESTIC
  • 01:00
  • BANSHANKARI
EXPRESS

Via: MULBAGAL,KOLAR

Depot: CHITTOOR1

47Seats

Window 19

229
9041

TPT-CTR - KATHIRAGUPPA

19:0001:40

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 19:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 01:40
  • BNG MAJESTIC
  • 02:25
  • KATRIGUPPA BNG
EXPRESS

Via: MULBAGAL,BNG

Depot: CHITTOOR1

Vehicle tracking is available.
46Seats

Window 18

229
9061

TPT-BNG-PTNHL

19:3001:55

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 19:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 01:55
  • BNG MAJESTIC
  • 02:40
  • PUTTANA HALLI BNG
EXPRESS

Via: PLMR,KOLAR

Depot: CHITTOOR2

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 19

229
5504

TPT - BNG

20:0002:00

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 20:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 02:00
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 21

229
5510

TPT - BNG

21:0003:00

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 21:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 03:00
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 21

229
5516

TPT - BNG

21:3003:30

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 21:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 03:30
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 21

229
5476

TML - BNG

22:0004:00

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 22:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 04:00
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 20

229
5314

RPR - BNG

22:1504:00

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 22:15
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 04:00
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Depot: RAPUR

Vehicle tracking is available.
32Seats

Window 16

323
5508

TML - BNG

22:1504:25

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 22:15
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 04:25
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
47Seats

Window 20

229
5528

TPT-BNG

22:3004:15

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 22:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 04:15
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Via: CTR,KOLAR

Depot: MANGALAM

Vehicle tracking is available.
33Seats

Window 16

323
5490

TML - BNG

22:4504:45

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 22:45
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 04:45
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
46Seats

Window 19

229
5430

TPT-BNG

22:4504:00

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 22:45
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 04:00
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Via: CTR,KOLAR

Depot: TIRUPATHI

Vehicle tracking is available.
32Seats

Window 16

323
46603

SHRK - BNG

23:0005:00

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 23:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 04:38
  • ITIGATE DOORVANINAGAR
  • 04:45
  • INDIRANAGAR
  • 04:50
  • BEGUM MAHAL
  • 05:00
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Depot: SULLURUPET

Vehicle tracking is available.
32Seats

Window 15

323
5450

TPT-BNG

23:0004:45

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 23:00
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 04:45
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Via: CTR,KOLAR

Depot: MANGALAM

Vehicle tracking is available.
34Seats

Window 17

323
94906

SLRP-BNGMAJESTIC

23:1504:10

Duration: 4 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 23:15
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 04:10
  • ITIGATE DOORVANINAGAR
  • 05:00
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Via: TADA,V PALEM

Depot: SULLURUPET

29Seats

Window 14

323
5626

SKHT - TPT - BNG

23:1504:30

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 23:15
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 04:30
  • BNG MAJESTIC
ULTRA DELUXE

Via: CTR,KOLAR

Depot: SRI KALA HASTHI

Vehicle tracking is available.
35Seats

Window 18

347
5520

TML - BNG

23:1505:00

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 23:15
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 05:00
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: CTR, KOLAR.

Depot: ALIPIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
46Seats

Window 19

229
5454

TPT-BNG

23:3005:15

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 23:30
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 05:15
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Via: CTR,KOLAR

Depot: MANGALAM

Vehicle tracking is available.
33Seats

Window 16

323
5620

SKHT - TPT - BNG

23:4505:30

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 23:45
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 05:30
  • BNG MAJESTIC
ULTRA DELUXE

Via: CTR,KOLAR

Depot: SRI KALA HASTHI

Vehicle tracking is available.
37Seats

Window 19

347
47505

TML-BNG

23:4505:45

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 23:45
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 05:45
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: TIRUPATI,CHITTOOR

Depot: ALIPIRI

47Seats

Window 21

229
5532

TPT-BNG

23:4505:30

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 23:45
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 05:30
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Via: CTR,KOLAR

Depot: MANGALAM

Vehicle tracking is available.
30Seats

Window 15

323
5118

VGR- BNG

23:5004:50

Duration: 5 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 23:50
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 04:50
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

Via: CHITTOOR,KOLAR

Depot: VENKATAGIRI

Vehicle tracking is available.
32Seats

Window 16

323
47151

TPT-BNG

23:5504:40

Duration: 4 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 23:55
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 03:50
  • HOSKOTA
  • 04:40
  • BNG KEMPEGOWDA BS TERMINAL 1
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

Via: CHITTOOR,KOLAR

Depot: MANGALAM

Vehicle tracking is available.
  • Air Conditioner
  • Blanket
  • Water Bottle
  • Television
  • Wet Napkin
  • Disposable Seat Covers
  • WiFi
  • Air Freshener
47Seats

Window 23

514
47507

TML-BNG

23:5906:00

Duration: 6 hrs

Boarding Points
  • 23:59
  • TIRUPATHI
Arrival Points
  • 06:00
  • BNG MAJESTIC
SAPTAGIRI EXPRESS

Via: TIRUPATI,CHITTOOR

Depot: ALIPIRI

47Seats

Window 21

229

Popular Routes

   News & Updates

 
120 DAYS BOOKINNG 
Now you can book tickets for 120 days in advance.
IMPROVISED ONLINE BOOKING 
1. Revamped Online booking page.
2. Login is not mandatory, you can book now as Guest user!
3. More options available for choosing service(by Bus Type, sort by departure time and fare).
Awards 
 
Guinness Book of World Records for having the largest bus fleet in the world.
 
Winner for achieving highest KMPL in fuel efficiency for Mofussil services 2012-13.
 
Winner for achieving highest KMPL in fuel efficiency by Vijayawada - Urban services 2012-13.
 
Winner for achieving the best Road Safety record Mofussil Services for the year 2012-13.
 
Winner for achieving the maximum improvement in vehicle productivity for Mofussil services for the year 2012-13.